Комплектование  МБДОУ «Детский сад №17 «Улыбка»

на 2019-2020 учебный год

 

  1. Абраменко Кирилл Максимович            10.12.2017
  2. Антонов Арсений Богданович                18.02.2016
  3. Астафьева Эмилия Вадимовна               04.07.2016
  4. Андриевич  Лев Вадимович                    20.12.2016
  5. Авагян Валерик  Вигенович                    28.09.2016 
  6. Андрющенко Диана Игоревна                01.05.2015
  7. Бабанакова Валерия Васильевна            17.01.2017
  8. Бердюгин Егор Евгеньевич                     07.06.2017
  9. Беспалова Карина Романовна                 22.01.2016
  10. Богданова Ксения Геннадьевна              18.02.2017
  11. Бронников Дмитрий Михайлович          14.07.2016
  12. Бубенчиков  Семен Сергеевич               12.02.2016
  13. Буздалин Назар Олегович                       11.02.2015 
  14. Буймова Алиса Денисовна                      22.05.2017  
  15. Вдовкин Павел Дмитриевич                   26.11.2016
  16. Волчкова София Васильевна                  09.01.2016
  17. Гончарова Рада Юрьевна                        30.11.2016
  18. Горячев Никита Дмитриевич                  16.02.2016
  19. Горбунова Анна Александровна             25.05.2016
  20. Дегтярева Алиса Вячеславовна               23.01.2018
  21. Дружинина  Валерия Игоревна               27.12.2016
  22. Загузова Яна Максимовна                        02.12.2016
  23. Земцов Данила Ильич                               09.01.2016
  24. Злобина Евгения Валерьевна                   25.07.2017
  25. Иванова Валерия Руслановна                   14.10.2017
  26.  Канифатова София Николаевна              27.11.2016
  27. Кадуров  Максим Вадимович                   26.05.2016
  28. Кекало Ева Викторовна                            17.04.2017
  29. Климов Святослав Алексеевич                 22.06.2016
  30. Комиссарова Виолета Руслановна            27.06.2016
  31. Кончилов Дмитрий Николаевич               26.08.2016
  32. Кирсанов Андрей Евгеньевич                   21.03.2017
  33. Клостер Ирина Александровна               01.12.2016
  34. Корнева Мирослава Владимировна        16.11.2016
  35. Костырева Ксения Игоревна                    28.09.2016
  36. Кудашкина Екатерина Ивановна             27.09.2016
  37. Ласточкин Артем Александрович           13.04.2016
  38. Левкина Мария Николаевна                     03.11.2016
  39. Липина Анна Васильевна                         29.11.2016
  40. Мазалова Полина Алексеевна                  15.02.2017
  41. Макарова Валерия Алексеевна                 26.01.2017 
  42. Макарьева Анна Андреевна                      01.05.2017
  43.  Манин Даниил Андреевич                       22.12.2016
  44. Молчанов Дмитрий Андреевич                24.05.2017
  45. Наливайко Екатерина Артемовна            02.04.2017 
  46. Перикова Алина Сергеевна                      08.09.2016
  47.  Петайкина Виктория Витальевна           14.09.2016
  48. Попов Арсений Дмитриевич                    10.03.2016
  49. Прокудин Александр Владимирович      23.03.2016
  50. Пыхалов Александр Вячеславович          03.12.2016 
  51. Самукин Дмитрий Евгеньевич                 01.07.2016
  52. Селиванова Карина Вадимовна                18.01.2017
  53. Свириденко Глеб Александрович            21.02.2017
  54. Синицкий Кирилл Андреевич                  28.12.2016
  55. Смирнов Данил Викторович                     05.04.2017
  56. Татосян Давид Гайкович                           14.06.2016
  57. Тишков Кирилл Станиславович               11.08.2016
  58. Третьякова София Викторовна                 24.01.2016
  59. Федотова Арина Сергеевна                       27.05.2015
  60. Хайдукова Евангелина Алексеевна          28.01.2017
  61. Шариева Злата Станиславовна                 11.05.2016            
  62. Шерина Дарина Сергеевна                        15.02.2016  
  63. Шварев Владимир Андреевич                   11.10.2016
  64. Шукалова Виктория Павловна                  05.07.2016
  65. Шумакова Кира Артемовна                       18.10.2017
  66. Чалков Роман Дмитриевич                        30.08.2017

 ГКП

  1.   Панюкова София Ивановна                     06.10.2017
  2. Селиванов Александр Игоревич               14.10.2017
  3. Гулидов Назар Артемович                         06.07.2017
  4. Мезенцев Кирилл Максимович                 07.11.2017
  5.  Усачев Илья Алексеевич                           11.01.2018 
  6. Павлов Александр Сергеевич                    07.04.2017